Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pun GegW 3-Pk
1. Dambrauskas, Virg 2270   LTU 47s1 48w1 23s1 6w1 3s½ 2w1 4s1 9w½ 5s1 8.0 2043 23.0
2. Moshkov, Valery 2173   RUS 34w1 65s1 7w½ 17s1 13w1 1s0 24w1 14s1 3w1 7.5 2024 22.0
3. Bartsch, Berthold 2265 2219 GER 101s1 50w1 15s1 33w1 1w½ 5s1 10w1 16s½ 2s0 7.0 2024 20.0
4. Weidlich, Guenter 2180 2091 GER 64w1 61s½ 53w1 32s½ 57w1 51s1 1w0 20s1 16w1 7.0 1910 20.0
5. Schumacher, Gottf 2234 2106 GER 71s1 116w1 8s½ 26w1 35s1 3w0 18s1 28w1 1w0 6.5 1970 19.0
6. Romanov, Sergey 2080   RUS 49s1 73w1 27s1 1s0 21w1 18w½ 23s½ 17w1 9s½ 6.5 1966 18.0
7. Esswein, Karlhein 2065 1984 GER 100s1 124w1 2s½ 54w1 19s½ 14w½ 9s0 25w1 23s1 6.5 1951 18.0
8. Bohnstorff, Micha 2049 1942 GER 120w1 51s1 5w½ 10s½ 28w½ 19s½ 61w1 23w½ 27s1 6.5 1941 17.0
9. Dekan, Hans 2134 2102 GER 82w1 32s0 55w1 25s½ 89w1 44s1 7w1 1s½ 6w½ 6.5 1923 18.0
10. Astengo,Corrado 2108   ITA 126s1 38w1 17s½ 8w½ 33s1 60w1 3s0 12w½ 28s1 6.5 1918 18.0
11. Wockenfuß,Klaus 2280 2232 GER 58w1 39s½ 42w1 28s½ 20w½ 24w½ 27s½ 32s1 15w1 6.5 1912 17.0
12. Kümpers, Ulrich 1974 1918 GER 99w1 137s1 16w½ 13s0 76w1 67s½ 19w1 10s½ 45w1 6.5 1899 18.0
13. Greul,Hans 1981 1994 GER 75s1 92w1 35s½ 12w1 2s0 27w½ 25s½ 48w1 26s1 6.5 1884 18.0
14. Schatz,Christian 2182 2153 GER 107w1 41s1 21w½ 57s½ 32w1 7s½ 20w½ 2w0 43s1 6.0 1934 16.0
15. Müller, Rudolf 2145 1990 GER 94w1 76s1 3w0 87s1 51w0 116s1 41w1 33w1 11s0 6.0 1893 18.0
16. Wenner, Tobias 2051 2033 GER 78s1 88w1 12s½ 35w0 37s1 26w1 36s1 3w½ 4s0 6.0 1893 17.0
17. Gerl,Hans,Dr. 2045 1964 GER 97w1 87s1 10w½ 2w0 59s1 61s½ 74w1 6s0 40w1 6.0 1891 17.0
18. Olbrisch, Manfred 2107 2012 GER 111w1 30s1 32w½ 21s½ 79w1 6s½ 5w0 40s½ 38w1 6.0 1891 16.0
19. Vogel,Jaap 2156   NED 91s1 25w½ 43s½ 66/+ 7w½ 8w½ 12s0 69s1 39w1 6.0 1869 16.0
20. Ilyes, Peter 1976   NOR 70s½ 130w1 59s½ 68w1 11s½ 35w1 14s½ 4w0 37s1 6.0 1866 16.0
21. Waltenberger, Udo 2050 1952 GER 105s1 52w1 14s½ 18w½ 6s0 37w½ 68s1 36w½ 34s1 6.0 1849 16.0
22. Roth,Heinz Georg 1815 1667 GER 60s0 95w1 116s½ 38w0 141s1 56w½ 50s1 35w1 33s1 6.0 1775 17.0
23. Bonavoglia,Marco 1994   ITA 66s1 36w1 1w0 42s½ 30w1 40s1 6w½ 8s½ 7w0 5.5 1926 15.0
24. Selig, Rainer 2130 2026 GER 112w1 42s0 58w1 73s1 41w1 11s½ 2s0 26w0 36s1 5.5 1885 16.0
25. Kripp, Wolfgang 2025 1877 GER 109w1 19s½ 45w½ 9w½ 52s½ 55s1 13w½ 7s0 64w1 5.5 1880 14.0
26. Beulertz, Stefan, 1979 1928 MLT 86w1 63s½ 31w1 5s0 42w1 16s0 90w1 24s1 13w0 5.5 1873 16.0
27. Villing, Dieter 2082 1923 GER 81s1 80w1 6w0 76s½ 34w1 13s½ 11w½ 67s1 8w0 5.5 1870 15.0
28. Teichmeister, Sve 1982   AUT 98w1 69s½ 61w1 11w½ 8s½ 85s1 60w1 5s0 10w0 5.5 1869 15.0
29. Block, Wolfgang 2164 2091 GER 46s1 37w1 33s0 88w½ 38s½ 36w0 58s½ 91w1 59s1 5.5 1785 15.0
30. Schattmann, Alfre 1917 1788 GER 96s1 18w0 117s½ 70w1 23s0 100w½ 119s1 46w½ 83s1 5.5 1662 15.0
31. Knollmüller,Peter 1830 1743 GER 121s1 57w½ 26s0 129w0 105s½ 108w1 70s½ 103w1 60s1 5.5 1662 15.0
32. Mentink,Toon 1882   NED 117s1 9w1 18s½ 4w½ 14s0 63w½ 75s1 11w0 52s½ 5.0 1913 13.0
33. Höbarth,Guenter 1930   AUT 108s1 55w1 29w1 3s0 10w0 53s1 51w1 15s0 22w0 5.0 1882 15.0
34. Marschall, Josef 2093 1711 GER 2s0 141w1 48s1 43w½ 27s0 88w1 65s½ 89s1 21w0 5.0 1882 14.0
35. Neubauer, Jarosla 1995 1837 GER 72s1 60w1 13w½ 16s1 5w0 20s0 44w½ 22s0 86w1 5.0 1855 14.0
36. Suligoy, Alois 1914 1756 SLO 136w1 23s0 137w1 44s½ 39w1 29s1 16w0 21s½ 24w0 5.0 1855 14.0
37. Schirmer, Werner 1931 1820 GER 132w1 29s0 94w1 45s1 16w0 21s½ 39w½ 77s1 20w0 5.0 1852 14.0
38. Limberg, Siegfrie 2016 1861 GER 106w1 10s0 64w½ 22s1 29w½ 62s1 67w½ 44s½ 18s0 5.0 1842 13.0
39. Hönnekes, Klaus 2017 1908 GER 62s1 11w½ 54s0 63w1 36s0 91w1 37s½ 56w1 19s0 5.0 1827 14.0
40. Reinhold, Klaus 2025 1894 GER 43s½ 103w1 63s½ 52w½ 54s1 23w0 92s1 18w½ 17s0 5.0 1824 13.0
41. Lehmann, Edwin 1929 1894 GER 141s1 14w0 75s1 56w1 24s0 52w1 15s0 74w½ 47s½ 5.0 1810 14.0
42. Keeve, Martin 1900 1799 GER 95s1 24w1 11s0 23w½ 26s0 75w0 105s1 100w1 49s½ 5.0 1798 14.0
43. Di Lazzaro, Gabri 1893   ITA 40w½ 114s1 19w½ 34s½ 85w0 47s1 69w½ 51s1 14w0 5.0 1796 13.0
44. Staub, Gerhard 2010 1944 GER 103s½ 70w1 68s½ 36w½ 92s1 9w0 35s½ 38w½ 54s½ 5.0 1784 12.0
45. Miskevicer, Boris 2114 2014 GER 113s1 59w½ 25s½ 37w0 63s0 110w1 71s1 68w1 12s0 5.0 1759 14.0
46. Hansult, Manfred 1837 1687 GER 29w0 132s½ 115w1 65s½   109s1 66w1 30s½ 53w½ 5.0 1752 13.0
47. Bräu, Ludwig 1882 1721 GER 1w0 77s1 60s0 141w½ 103s1 43w0 110s1 72w1 41w½ 5.0 1750 14.0
48. Walther, Reinhard 2013 1899 GER 115w1 1s0 34w0 86s1 107w1 87s½ 85w1 13s0 55w½ 5.0 1736 14.0
49. Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1756 1670 GER 6w0 125s½ 132w1 89s0 137w1 66s½ 73w½ 79s1 42w½ 5.0 1732 13.0
50. Antoniacci, Ricca 1895   ITA 77w1 3s0 71w1 51s0 82w1 74s0 22w0 120s1 94w1 5.0 1726 15.0
51. Winter,Bernd 1916 1729 GER 135s1 8w0 139s1 50w1 15s1 4w0 33s0 43w0 89w1 5.0 1722 15.0
52. Mehlhorn,Dieter 1878 1731 GER 140w1 21s0 133w1 40s½ 25w½ 41s0 120w1 61s½ 32w½ 5.0 1704 13.0
53. Lieber, Helmut 1953 1807 GER 129s½ 102w1 4s0 100w½ 98s1 33w0 78s1 63w½ 46s½ 5.0 1673 13.0
54. Forgach,Andreas,D 1837 1737 GER 102s½ 129w1 39w1 7s0 40w0 89s0 93w1 85s1 44w½ 5.0 1667 14.0
55. Klein, Reinhard 1870 1727 GER 139w1 33s0 9s0 123w1 95s1 25w0 72s½ 102w1 48s½ 5.0 1613 14.0
56. Reimann, Günther 1881 1741 GER 85w½ 118s½ 104w1 41s0 120w½ 22s½ 62w1 39s0 96w1 5.0 1570 13.0
57. Mack,Thomas,Dr. 2006 1952 GER 110w1 31s½ 69w1 14w½ 4s0 90s½ 87w1     4.5 1851 12.0
58. Ranker, Klemens 1795 1719 GER 11s0 123w1 24s0 119w1 60s0 81w1 29w½ 90s½ 66w½ 4.5 1840 12.0
59. Meul, Willi 1900 1786 GER 93w1 45s½ 20w½ 67s½ 17w0 120s½ 111w1 60s½ 29w0 4.5 1840 11.0
60. Krilova, Marina 2060 1871 RUS 22w1 35s0 47w1 79s1 58w1 10s0 28s0 59w½ 31w0 4.5 1820 13.0
61. Westphal, Norbert 1992 1869 GER 119s1 4w½ 28s0 64w1 129s1 17w½ 8s0 52w½   4.5 1797 12.0
62. Stephan, Hubert 1702 1575 GER 39w0 74s½ 90s½ 84w1 124s1 38w0 56s0 71w½ 101s1 4.5 1781 12.0
63. Schröder, Klaus 1838 1721 GER 142s1 26w½ 40w½ 39s0 45w1 32s½ 89w½ 53s½   4.5 1773 11.0
64. Baumgartner, Rudo 1825 1676 GER 4s0 72w1 38s½ 61s0 106w1 92w0 80s1 73w1 25s0 4.5 1758 13.0
65. Hirstel, Serge 1897   FRA 123s1 2w0 91s½ 46w½ 101s1 68w0 34w½ 82s1   4.5 1752 12.0
66. Waisberg,Arnold 1822   ISR 23w0 99s1 112w1 19/- 78s½ 49w½ 46s0 98w1 58s½ 4.5 1750 12.0
67. Pfitzer, Norbert, 2084 1984 GER   138w1 101s1 59w½ 88s1 12w½ 38s½ 27w0   4.5 1743 12.0
68. Willin,Bernhard 1939 1768 GER 118w½ 85s1 44w½ 20s0 97w1 65s1 21w0 45s0 77w½ 4.5 1734 12.0
69. Kleinhenz, Hans-G 1834 1767 GER 128s1 28w½ 57s0 117w½ 110s½ 129w1 43s½ 19w0 70s½ 4.5 1729 11.0
70. Schnell, Franz 1746 1624 GER 20w½ 44s0 93w1 30s0 118w1 76s½ 31w½ 87s½ 69w½ 4.5 1725 11.0
71. Ripoll,Luis 1878 1692 GER 5w0 83s1 50s0 130w1 116s0 117w1 45w0 62s½ 106w1 4.5 1722 13.0
72. Titz, Waldemar 1703 1512 GER 35w0 64s0 111w½ 114s1 84w½ 94s1 55w½ 47s0 107w1 4.5 1719 12.0
73. Reinhardt, Joachi 1880 1809 GER 143/+ 6s0 98w1 24w0 100s½ 78w½ 49s½ 64s0 105w1 4.5 1716 12.0
74. Hager, Eberhard 1777 1740 GER   62w½ 119s½ 81w1 117s1 50w1 17s0 41s½   4.5 1712 12.0
75. Hackert,Werner 1629 1640 GER 13w0 127s1 41w0 122s½ 93w1 42s1 32w0 76s½ 84w½ 4.5 1706 12.0
76. Samisch, Romuald 1864 1784 GER 104s1 15w0 80s1 27w½ 12s0 70w½ 100s½ 75w½ 78s½ 4.5 1702 11.0
77. Simmon, Norbert 1654 1552 GER 50s0 47w0 96s1 90w0 121s1 101w1 124s1 37w0 68s½ 4.5 1691 13.0
78. Auterhoff,Jürgen, 1771 1663 GER 16w0 122s½ 125w½ 109s1 66w½ 73s½ 53w0 118s1 76w½ 4.5 1674 11.0
79. Hein, Manfred 2041 1818 GER 130s0 126w1 108s1 60w0 18s0 105w½ 97s1 49w0 103s1 4.5 1671 13.0
80. Bardin,Christian 1519   FRA 89w1 27s0 76w0 107s0 135w1 82s½ 64w0 112s1 111w1 4.5 1654 13.0
81. Catalfamo, Santo 1587   ITA 27w0 89s0 127w1 74s0 96w1 58s0 128w1 111s½ 114w1 4.5 1636 13.0
82. Lachat, Martin 1689   SUI 9s0 119w½ 121s½ 125w1 50s0 80w½ 129s1 65w0 102s1 4.5 1602 12.0
83. Emser, Heinrich 1720 1519 GER 116s0 71w0 135s1 101w0 142s1 113w1 88s½ 92w1 30w0 4.5 1569 13.0
84. Kalkmann, Hans 1945 1797 GER 137w0 115s½ 86w½ 62s0 72s½ 106w½ 117s1 108w1 75s½ 4.5 1554 11.0
85. Berger, Siegfried 1510 1302 GER 56s½ 68w0 103s1 91w1 43s1 28w0 48s0 54w0 97s½ 4.0 1772 11.0
86. Malik,Heinz 1795 1592 GER 26s0 90w½ 84s½ 48w0 125s1 124w0 127s1 88w1 35s0 4.0 1739 11.0
87. Mühlberg, Frank 1936 1757 GER 131s1 17w0 130s1 15w0 108s1 48w½ 57s0 70w½   4.0 1730 11.0
88. Walter, Mario 1890 1802 GER 122w1 16s0 110w1 29s½ 67w0 34s0 83w½ 86s0 117w1 4.0 1725 11.0
89. Ries, Berthold 1959 1853 GER 80s0 81w1 100s½ 49w1 9s0 54w1 63s½ 34w0 51s0 4.0 1712 11.0
90. Goellner, Kurt 2014 1841 GER   86s½ 62w½ 77s1 94w1 57w½ 26s0 58w½   4.0 1708 10.0
91. Wichmann, Bernhar 1707   AUT 19w0 106s1 65w½ 85s0 122w1 39s0 104w1 29s0 93w½ 4.0 1683 11.0
92. Abel, Hans-Peter 1928 1761 GER 127w1 13s0 120w½ 118s1 44w0 64s1 40w0 83s0 99w½ 4.0 1657 11.0
93. Jovi, Klaus 1600 1412 GER 59s0 113w½ 70s0 126w1 75s0 123w1 54s0 110w1 91s½ 4.0 1655 11.0
94. Schoknecht, Sabin 1638   GER 15s0 128w1 37s0 121w1 90s0 72w0 125s1 119w1 50s0 4.0 1635 12.0
95. Alefs, Heinz 1677 1447 GER 42w0 22s0 99w1 112s1 55w0 111s0 123w0 133s1 120w1 4.0 1609 12.0
96. Rosskopf, Max 1732 1418 GER 30w0 112s0 77w0 127s1 81s0 138w1 126s1 124w1 56s0 4.0 1575 12.0
97. Chernyak, Nataliy 1610   RUS 17s0 121w½ 138s1 116w½ 68s0 102w½ 79w0 132s1 85w½ 4.0 1550 10.0
98. Flockerzi, Armin 1766 1627 GER 28s0 131w1 73s0 139w1 53w0 104s½ 118w½ 66s0 121w1 4.0 1528 11.0
99. Forster, Manfred 1582   GER 12s0 66w0 95s0 134s½ 128w½ 121w½ 131s1 129w1 92s½ 4.0 1526 10.0
100 Walesch,Rainer 1738 1635 GER 7w0 136s1 89w½ 53s½ 73w½ 30s½ 76w½ 42s0   3.5 1767 8.0
101 Bondielli, Giorgi 1714   ITA 3w0 109s1 67w0 83s1 65w0 77s0 132w½ 123s1 62w0 3.5 1706 10.0
102 Lischka, Joachim   1243 GER 54w½ 53s0 107w0 115s1 111w½ 97s½ 112w1 55s0 82w0 3.5 1682 9.0
103 Lüders, Guenter,  1794 1607 GER 44w½ 40s0 85w0 132s1 47w0 122s1 114w1 31s0 79w0 3.5 1679 10.0
104 Helm, Helga 1536 1407 GER 76w0 111s1 56s0 105w½ 113s½ 98w½ 91s0 126w½ 108s½ 3.5 1659 8.0
105 Traversi, Carlo 1608   ITA 21w0 133s0 144w1 104s½ 31w½ 79s½ 42w0 130s1 73s0 3.5 1631 9.0
106 Thonig,Manfred 1523   GER 38s0 91w0 131s½ 138w1 64s0 84s½ 107w½ 113w1 71s0 3.5 1622 9.0
107 Basener, Wolfgang 1699   GER 14s0 117w0 102s1 80w1 48s0 119w0 106s½ 109w1 72s0 3.5 1606 10.0
108 Dachrodt, Heinz-G 1798 1601 GER 33w0 140s1 79w0 133s1 87w0 31s0 137w1 84s0 104w½ 3.5 1583 10.0
109 De Polzer,Manfred 1535   ITA 25s0 101w0 128s1 78w0 140s1 46w0 113s½ 107s0 131w1 3.5 1566 10.0
110 Schönfelder,Heinr 1774 1607 GER 57s0 135w1 88s0 142w1 69w½ 45s0 47w0 93s0 129s1 3.5 1555 10.0
111 Gulinelli, Euro 1640   ITA 18s0 104w0 72s½ 131w1 102s½ 95w1 59s0 81w½ 80s0 3.5 1538 9.0
112 Baumgartner,Andre 1870 1656 GER 24s0 96w1 66s0 95w0 130s½ 131w1 102s0 80w0 119s1 3.5 1535 10.0
113 Carrozza,Gregorio 1646   ITA 45w0 93s½ 122w½ 137s½ 104w½ 83s0 109w½ 106s0 132w1 3.5 1534 8.0
114 Wagner, Werner 1840 1732 GER 138s½ 43w0 129s0 72w0 139s1 130w1 103s0 115w1 81s0 3.5 1471 10.0
115 Föhl,Frithjof 1763 1571 GER 48s0 84w½ 46s0 102w0 131s0 142w1 134s1 114s0 135w1 3.5 1433 10.0
116 Macher,Claus 1975 1850 GER 83w1 5s0 22w½ 97s½ 71w1 15w0       3.0 1764 8.0
117 Breuer,Herbert 1646 1539 GER 32w0 107s1 30w½ 69s½ 74w0 71s0 84w0 128s1 88s0 3.0 1724 8.0
118 Barth, Richard 1595 1356 GER 68s½ 56w½ 124s½ 92w0 70s0 141w1 98s½ 78w0   3.0 1683 7.0
119 Bulano, Alexander 1665 1527 GER 61w0 82s½ 74w½ 58s0 133w1 107s1 30w0 94s0 112w0 3.0 1671 8.0
120 Scholtyssek, Wern 1752 1605 GER 8s0 142w1 92s½ 124w½ 56s½ 59w½ 52s0 50w0 95s0 3.0 1660 7.0
121 Kirchhof, Manfred 1522 1304 GER 31w0 97s½ 82w½ 94s0 77w0 99s½ 122w½ 137/+ 98s0 3.0 1592 7.0
122 Oser,Thor 1675 1453 GER 88s0 78w½ 113s½ 75w½ 91s0 103w0 121s½ 127w½ 126s½ 3.0 1588 6.0
123 Afanasieva, Elena 1566   RUS 65w0 58s0 136w1 55s0 134w½ 93s0 95s1 101w0 127s½ 3.0 1546 8.0
124 Castro Fernández, 1735   ESP 133w1 7s0 118w½ 120s½ 62w0 86s1 77w0 96s0   3.0 1540 8.0
125 Klein, Alfred 1683 1471 GER   49w½ 78s½ 82s0 86w0 133s1 94w0 138s1   3.0 1526 8.0
126 Ryseck,Werner 1735 1579 GER 10w0 79s0 134w½ 93s0 136w1 137s½ 96w0 104s½ 122w½ 3.0 1522 7.0
127 Bräu, Emmi 1565 1343 GER 92s0 75w0 81s0 96w0 + 135s1 86w0 122s½ 123w½ 3.0 1498 8.0
128 Redeker, Frank, D 1598 1353 GER 69w0 94s0 109w0 136s½ 99s½ 139w1 81s0 117w0 142w1 3.0 1422 8.0
129 Grandl,Klaus 1616 1459 GER 53w½ 54s0 114w1 31s1 61w0 69s0 82w0 99s0 110w0 2.5 1726 7.0
130 Jackisch, Johanne 1604 1480 GER 79w1 20s0 87w0 71s0 112w½ 114s0 136s1 105w0   2.5 1694 7.0
131 Schwenke, Norbert 1574 1330 GER 87w0 98s0 106w½ 111s0 115w1 112s0 99w0 + 109s0 2.5 1611 7.0
132 Sträßer, Gerda 1741 1507 GER 37s0 46w½ 49s0 103w0 138s½ 140w1 101s½ 97w0 113s0 2.5 1564 6.0
133 Kick,Manfred 1300 1237 GER 124s0 105w1 52s0 108w0 119s0 125w0 139s1 95w0 136s½ 2.5 1485 7.0
134 Lessmann, Friedri 1550 1341 GER     126s½ 99w½ 123s½   115w0 140s1   2.5 1485 6.0
135 Walther, Renate 1183 967 GER 51w0 110s0 83w0 144s1 80s0 127w0 140s1 136w½ 115s0 2.5 1462 7.0
136 Schumacher, Ursul 1570 1312 GER 36s0 100w0 123s0 128w½ 126s0 + 130w0 135s½ 133w½ 2.5 1447 6.0
137 Wegener,Wilfried 1613 1432 GER 84s1 12w0 36s0 113w½ 49s0 126w½ 108s0 121/-   2.0 1659 5.0
138 Jurgan, Brigitte 1455 1194 GER 114w½ 67s0 97w0 106s0 132w½ 96s0 142s1 125w0   2.0 1518 5.0
139 Schmidt, Juliane 1415 937 GER 55s0 + 51w0 98s0 114w0 128s0 133w0 142s1 140w0 2.0 1429 6.0
140 Oswald-Meister, H   1125 GER 52s0 108w0 141s0 + 109w0 132s0 135w0 134w0 139s1 2.0 1396 6.0
141 Margraf, Dieter 1490 1546 GER 41w0 34s0 140w1 47s½ 22w0 118s0       1.5 1579 4.0
142 Neumann,Anna Elis   900 GER 63w0 120s0 + 110s0 83w0 115s0 138w0 139w0 128s0 1.0 1438 3.0
143 Roth, Willi 1717 1462 GER 73/-                 0.0 1809 0.0
144 Schubert,Juergen 1430   GER     105s0 135w0           0.0 1288 0.0