Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Selektion: C    (1631) bis 1790)
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteGegWr3-Pkte
1. Paul,Dietmar   1766   SK Bruckmühl GER 5 1 3 5.5 1840 16.0
2. Emser,Heinrich   1766   SG Altenkessel GER 3 4 2 5.0 1967 13.0
3. Schoknecht,Sabine   1643 W FC ST.Pauli GER 5 0 4 5.0 1903 15.0
4. Antoniacci,Riccar   1786   ITALIEN ITA 4 2 3 5.0 1772 14.0
5. Bergerhoff,Wilfri   1771   SK Bruckmühl GER 4 2 3 5.0 1732 14.0
6. Wawrinsky,Ludwig   1676   SK Neuperlach GER 4 1 4 4.5 1861 13.0
7. Buciu,Aurel-John CM 1722   AUSTRALIEN AUS 3 3 3 4.5 1852 12.0
8. Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr   1724   Turm Kandel GER 3 3 3 4.5 1830 12.0
9. Papa,Angelo   1668   ITALIEN ITA 2 5 2 4.5 1744 11.0
10. Hager,Eberhard   1732 * SC Friedberg Ge GER 3 2 3 4.0 1914 11.0
11. Häfele,Torsten   1723   SF Illingen GER 3 2 4 4.0 1876 11.0
12. Wraga,Teresa   1644 W SG Osnabrück GER 1 6 2 4.0 1828 9.0
13. Mattgey,Werner   1766   SK Neuperlach GER 4 0 5 4.0 1805 12.0
14. Bausch,Jean   1755   SC Unterhaching GER 3 2 4 4.0 1737 11.0
15. Roth,Willi   1638   SK Weilheim GER 3 2 4 4.0 1698 11.0
16. Rosskopf,Max   1689   SK Denzlingen GER 3 2 4 4.0 1670 11.0
17. Schnell,Franz   1687 * SV Trossingen GER 2 3 3 3.5 1832 9.0
18. Basener,Wolfgang   1646   SC Miesbach GER 3 1 5 3.5 1802 10.0
19. Suligoj,Alois   1779   SK Neuperlach SLO 3 1 5 3.5 1787 10.0
20. Redeker,Frank,Dr.   1636   SF Brand GER 3 1 5 3.5 1777 10.0
21. Lischka,Joachim   1644   SF Markgräflerl GER 2 3 4 3.5 1769 9.0
22. Ryseck,Werner   1701   SC Lohhof GER 1 5 3 3.5 1715 8.0
23. Flockerzi,Armin   1721   VfR-SC Koblenz GER 3 1 5 3.5 1698 10.0
24. Ewald,Rüdiger   1669   SC Beilngries GER 2 3 4 3.5 1661 9.0
25. Moser,Andreas   1724   SC Pasing GER 1 5 3 3.5 1636 8.0
26. Wraga,Hermann   1715 * SG Osnabrück GER 3 1 4 3.5 1627 10.0
27. Koch,Dieter,Dr.   1697 * SC Ammersee GER 2 2 4 3.0 1905 8.0
28. Cordts,Elof   1701 * SC Erlangen GER 3 0 5 3.0 1841 9.0
29. Auterhoff,Jürgen,   1644   SC Pasing GER 0 6 3 3.0 1805 6.0
30. Simmon,Norbert   1637   SG Schwabing Mü GER 2 2 5 3.0 1783 8.0
31. Graw,Rolf   1757   VfR-SC Koblenz GER 3 0 6 3.0 1755 9.0
32. Alefs,Heinz   1664   SC Eichenau GER 1 4 4 3.0 1706 7.0
33. Alicke,Manfred   1655   SG Kaarst GER 2 1 6 2.5 1700 7.0
34. Wichmann,Bernd   1693 * Schach ohne Gre AUT 1 2 4 2.0 1877 5.0