Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Selektion: Rating Ü65
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteGegWr3-Pkte
1. Prüfer,Friedbert,   2196   TSG Taucha GER 6 2 1 7.0 2034 20.0
2. Qendro,Lliambi IM 2318 M ALBANIEN ALB 5 4 0 7.0 2013 19.0
3. Kümpers,Ulrich   2003   SK Tarrasch Mün GER 5 3 1 6.5 1947 18.0
4. Baum,Bernd,Dr. FM 2183   SC Fulda GER 5 2 2 6.0 2023 17.0
5. Neubauer,Jaroslau   1985   SK Schweinfurt GER 4 4 1 6.0 1990 16.0
6. Schumacher,Gottfr FM 2187   HTC Bad Neuenah GER 5 2 2 6.0 1987 17.0
7. Ferrari,Josef   2034   Österreich AUT 4 4 1 6.0 1979 16.0
8. Greul,Hans   2014   SK Schwabach GER 4 4 1 6.0 1953 16.0
9. Jergler,Karl-Hein   2118   SC Rottal-Inn GER 3 6 0 6.0 1930 15.0
10. Kugelmann,Werner   2046   TSV Wertingen GER 5 2 2 6.0 1914 17.0
11. Brettschneider,Ka   1962   SC Leinfelden GER 4 4 1 6.0 1880 16.0
12. Dürr,Rainer,Dr.   1984   SC Prien GER 3 6 0 6.0 1802 15.0
13. Fuchs,Michael   2113   DJK SF Haselbac GER 4 3 2 5.5 2030 15.0
14. Bartsch,Winfried   1798   MSA Zugzwang GER 5 1 3 5.5 1981 16.0
15. Walther,Reinhard   2042   SK Herzogenaura GER 4 3 2 5.5 1923 15.0
16. Remensberger,Hans   1981   SCHWEIZ SUI 3 5 1 5.5 1899 14.0
17. Keeve,Martin   1860   USV TU Dresden GER 4 3 2 5.5 1897 15.0
18. Nelson,Wayne   1959   SF Bad Tölz USA 4 3 2 5.5 1877 15.0
19. Emser,Heinrich   1766   SG Altenkessel GER 3 4 2 5.0 1967 13.0
20. Valenti,Giuseppe FM 2033   ITALIEN ITA 4 2 3 5.0 1925 14.0
21. Reinhardt,Joachim   1874   USV TU Dresden GER 3 4 2 5.0 1910 13.0
22. Schmitzer,Peter   1883   vereinslos GER 5 0 4 5.0 1879 15.0
23. Taube,Hubertus   2045   SK Neuperlach GER 4 2 3 5.0 1865 14.0
24. Schröder,Klaus   1848   SC Karlsdorf GER 3 4 2 5.0 1851 13.0
25. Willin,Bernhard   1873   SC Horben GER 3 4 2 5.0 1837 13.0
26. Choong,Liong-On M CM 1923   SINGAPORE SGP 3 4 2 5.0 1827 13.0
27. Thieme,Wolfgang   1929   SC Bayer Uerdin GER 3 4 2 5.0 1823 13.0
28. Antoniacci,Riccar   1786   ITALIEN ITA 4 2 3 5.0 1772 14.0
29. Siewert,Wolfgang   1807   SV Eiche Reiche GER 2 6 0 5.0 1750 12.0
30. Wolke,Reimund   1916   Hamburger SK GER 2 5 2 4.5 1922 11.0
31. Roth,Heinz Georg   1822   SC Lindau GER 3 3 3 4.5 1881 12.0
32. Pfitzer,Norbert,P   2047   SV Backnang GER 4 1 4 4.5 1860 13.0
33. Stephan,Hubert   1802   SC Prien GER 3 3 3 4.5 1842 12.0
34. Krilova,Marina WFM 2030 W RUSSLAND RUS 3 3 3 4.5 1837 12.0
35. Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr   1724   Turm Kandel GER 3 3 3 4.5 1830 12.0
36. Ries,Berthold   1874   vereinslos GER 4 1 4 4.5 1785 13.0
37. Kleinhenz,Hans-Ge   1873   Stolberger SV GER 3 3 3 4.5 1768 12.0
38. Abel,Hans-Peter   1819   SC Leinfelden GER 3 3 3 4.5 1722 12.0
39. Ranker,Klemens   1826   SC Hauptstuhl GER 3 3 3 4.5 1689 12.0
40. McAndrew,Robert   1910 * Schottland SCO 3 2 3 4.0 1920 11.0
41. Hager,Eberhard   1732 * SC Friedberg Ge GER 3 2 3 4.0 1914 11.0
42. Klein,Reinhard   1863   Münchener SC GER 4 0 5 4.0 1857 12.0
43. De Andres Gonalon   2030 * SPANIEN ESP 2 4 2 4.0 1843 10.0
44. Lehnhoff,Heinz-Ge   1949   FC Bayern Münch GER 3 2 4 4.0 1824 11.0
45. Mattgey,Werner   1766   SK Neuperlach GER 4 0 5 4.0 1805 12.0
46. Bade,Heidrun   1808 W USV Potsdam GER 2 4 3 4.0 1744 10.0
47. Payen,Gerard   1505   FRANKREICH FRA 2 4 3 4.0 1729 10.0
48. Roth,Willi   1638   SK Weilheim GER 3 2 4 4.0 1698 11.0
49. Rosskopf,Max   1689   SK Denzlingen GER 3 2 4 4.0 1670 11.0
50. Schulz,Wilfried   1884   SG Fürth GER 3 1 5 3.5 1896 10.0
51. Schnell,Franz   1687 * SV Trossingen GER 2 3 3 3.5 1832 9.0
52. Borries,Barbara   1830 * SC Taufkirchen GER 3 1 3 3.5 1829 10.0
53. Basener,Wolfgang   1646   SC Miesbach GER 3 1 5 3.5 1802 10.0
54. Gulinelli,Euro   1624   ITALIEN ITA 1 5 3 3.5 1791 8.0
55. Suligoj,Alois   1779   SK Neuperlach SLO 3 1 5 3.5 1787 10.0
56. Redeker,Frank,Dr.   1636   SF Brand GER 3 1 5 3.5 1777 10.0
57. Carrozza,Gregorio   1585   ITALIEN ITA 1 5 3 3.5 1748 8.0
58. Ryseck,Werner   1701   SC Lohhof GER 1 5 3 3.5 1715 8.0
59. Wraga,Hermann   1715 * SG Osnabrück GER 3 1 4 3.5 1627 10.0
60. Berger,Siegfried   1521   SK Neuperlach GER 2 2 5 3.0 1813 8.0
61. Auterhoff,Jürgen,   1644   SC Pasing GER 0 6 3 3.0 1805 6.0
62. Traversi,Carlo   1554   ITALIEN ITA 2 2 5 3.0 1795 8.0
63. Simmon,Norbert   1637   SG Schwabing Mü GER 2 2 5 3.0 1783 8.0
64. Graw,Rolf   1757   VfR-SC Koblenz GER 3 0 6 3.0 1755 9.0
65. Grandl,Klaus   1538   SF Windach GER 1 4 2 3.0 1618 7.0
66. Wichmann,Bernd   1693 * Schach ohne Gre AUT 1 2 4 2.0 1877 5.0
67. Walther,Renate   1127 W SK Herzogenaura GER 1 2 6 2.0 1705 5.0
68. Leckner,Horst   1893 * TV Tegernsee GER 1 0 0 1.0 0 3.0