Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
StartTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1. Qendro,Lliambi IM 2318 M ALBANIEN ALB 1953
2. Oechslein,Rainer   2207   SK Schweinfurt GER 1941
3. Prüfer,Friedbert,Pro   2196   TSG Taucha GER 1953
4. Schumacher,Gottfried FM 2187   HTC Bad Neuenahr GER 1949
5. Baum,Bernd,Dr. FM 2183   SC Fulda GER 1945
6. Bade,Uwe   2179   SC Friesen Lichtenbe GER 1940
7. Krulich,Roman CM 2173   MSA Zugzwang MNC 1963
8. Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.   2153   USV Halle GER 1956
9. Schatz,Christian CM 2147   SV Würzburg GER 1961
10. Chan,Peng Kong IM 2129   SINGAPORE SGP 1956
11. Van Voorthuijsen,Pee FM 2126   NIEDERLANDE NED 1955
12. Weinwurm,Wolfgang   2119   Österreich AUT 1940
13. Jergler,Karl-Heinz   2118   SC Rottal-Inn GER 1953
14. Fuchs,Michael   2113   DJK SF Haselbach GER 1954
15. Astengo,Corrado   2084   ITALIEN ITA 1959
16. Lodes,Hermann   2083   verinslos GER 1960
17. Schulz,Michael   2073   SC Unterhaching GER 1958
18. Miskevicer,Boris   2064   SG Schwabing München GER 1935
19. Loos,Udo   2063   PSV Neustadt GER 1957
20. Hofene,Dieter   2049   SF Beelen GER 1962
21. Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof   2047   SV Backnang GER 1953
22. Kugelmann,Werner   2046   TSV Wertingen GER 1946
23. Taube,Hubertus   2045   SK Neuperlach GER 1950
24. Bohnstorff,Michael   2044   SC Lüneburg GER 1956
25. Marschall,Josef   2042   Münchener SC GER 1932
26. Walther,Reinhard   2042   SK Herzogenaurach GER 1947
27. Wimmer,Alfred   2042   SC Moosburg GER 1967
28. Wüst,Klaus,Prof. Dr.   2038   Sfr. Wieseck GER 1955
29. Ferrari,Josef   2034   Österreich AUT 1948
30. Valenti,Giuseppe FM 2033   ITALIEN ITA 1950
31. Krilova,Marina WFM 2030 W RUSSLAND RUS 1946
32. De Andres Gonalons,F   2030   SPANIEN ESP 1947
33. Stern,Geoffrey   2015   LUXENBURG LUX 1960
34. Greul,Hans   2014   SK Schwabach GER 1953
35. Kümpers,Ulrich   2003   SK Tarrasch München GER 1952
36. Haserodt,Jan   2001   SC Fehmarn GER 1959
37. Neubauer,Jaroslaus   1985   SK Schweinfurt GER 1950
38. Dürr,Rainer,Dr.   1984   SC Prien GER 1949
39. Remensberger,Hansuli   1981   SCHWEIZ SUI 1952
40. Brettschneider,Karl   1962   SC Leinfelden GER 1953
41. Nelson,Wayne   1959   SF Bad Tölz USA 1949
42. Teichmeister,Sven   1956   Österreich AUT 1940
43. Santl,Anton   1952   SU München GER 1944
44. Lehnhoff,Heinz-Georg   1949   FC Bayern München GER 1952
45. Vögerl,Ronald   1943   SC Beilngries GER 1958
46. Zerweck,Christoph   1942   SV Herrenberg GER 1955
47. Hönnekes,Klaus   1939   vereinslos GER 1938
48. Bumes,Konrad   1936   SC Haar GER 1955
49. Klein,Klaus   1936   SF Heidelberg GER 1936
50. Gutt,Oswald   1932   Bergische SF GER 1959
51. Thieme,Wolfgang   1929   SC Bayer Uerdingen GER 1949
52. Ahrends,Norbert   1927   SV Groß-Gerau GER 1964
53. Choong,Liong-On Mark CM 1923   SINGAPORE SGP 1947
54. Wolke,Reimund   1916   Hamburger SK GER 1954
55. Kalkmann,Hans   1915   SC Springer St.Tönis GER 1936
56. McAndrew,Robert   1910   Schottland SCO 1953
57. Mack,Thomas,Dr.   1904   SK Tarrasch München GER 1943
58. Walter,Mario   1901   SV Ilmmünster GER 1960
59. Winter,Bernd   1890   Münchener SC GER 1941
60. Streiter,Manfred   1886   SC Leinfelden GER 1941
61. Schulz,Wilfried   1884   SG Fürth GER 1948
62. Schmitzer,Peter   1883   vereinslos GER 1951
63. Aigner,Georg   1882   SC Taufkirchen GER 1940
64. Eschle,Hubert   1880   SR Spaichingen GER 1955
65. Spanton,Tim R   1880   ENGLAND ENG 1957
66. Reinhardt,Joachim   1874   USV TU Dresden GER 1948
67. Ries,Berthold   1874   vereinslos GER 1950
68. Willin,Bernhard   1873   SC Horben GER 1951
69. Kleinhenz,Hans-Georg   1873   Stolberger SV GER 1954
70. Gousseinov,Aguif   1868   FRANKREICH FRA 1941
71. Titz,Herbert   1863   Österreich AUT 1937
72. Klein,Reinhard   1863   Münchener SC GER 1953
73. Urban,Rudolf   1862   SC Roter Turm Altsta GER 1939
74. Keeve,Martin   1860   USV TU Dresden GER 1954
75. Di Lazzaro,Gabriele   1850   ITALIEN ITA 1944
76. Schröder,Klaus   1848   SC Karlsdorf GER 1947
77. Sukatsch,Manfred   1848   SC Böblingen GER 1943
78. Bräu,Ludwig   1847   SK Marktoberdorf GER 1931
79. Huhn,Ulrich   1842   SF Siemensstadt GER 1943
80. Förster,Rudi   1836   SF Braunfels GER 1962
81. Mehlhorn,Dieter   1834   PSV Crimmitschau GER 1931
82. Botvinnik,Alexey   1830   SG Porz GER 1956
83. Borries,Barbara   1830 W SC Taufkirchen GER 1946
84. Schattmann,Alfred   1827   SK Tarrasch München GER 1934
85. Ranker,Klemens   1826   SC Hauptstuhl GER 1952
86. Hirstel,Serge   1822   Frankreich FRA 1962
87. Roth,Heinz Georg   1822   SC Lindau GER 1951
88. Abel,Hans-Peter   1819   SC Leinfelden GER 1947
89. Lubberich,Alfred,Dr.   1816   SG Nettetal GER 1941
90. Gardi,Giuseppe   1813   ITALIEN ITA 1942
91. Kreie,Günter   1809   TuS Eichholz-Remmigh GER 1931
92. Bade,Heidrun   1808 W USV Potsdam GER 1945
93. Siewert,Wolfgang   1807 * SV Eiche Reichenbran GER 1951
94. Hansult,Manfred   1803   SF Bad Herrenalb GER 1957
95. Stephan,Hubert   1802   SC Prien GER 1948
96. Bartsch,Winfried   1798   MSA Zugzwang GER 1950
97. Kohlmeyer,Klaus   1792   SF Braunfels GER 1962
98. Radinger,Rudolf   1792   SF Beelen GER 1958
99. Antoniacci,Riccardo   1786   ITALIEN ITA 1954
100. Suligoj,Alois   1779   SK Neuperlach SLO 1948
101. Bergerhoff,Wilfried   1771   SK Bruckmühl GER 1958
102. Paul,Dietmar   1766   SK Bruckmühl GER 1956
103. Emser,Heinrich   1766   SG Altenkessel GER 1954
104. Mattgey,Werner   1766   SK Neuperlach GER 1948
105. Graw,Rolf   1757   VfR-SC Koblenz GER 1948
106. Bausch,Jean   1755   SC Unterhaching GER 1959
107. Hager,Eberhard   1732   SC Friedberg Gehörl. GER 1948
108. Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr.   1724   Turm Kandel GER 1952
109. Moser,Andreas   1724   SC Pasing GER 1955
110. Häfele,Torsten   1723   SF Illingen GER 1961
111. Buciu,Aurel-John CM 1722   AUSTRALIEN AUS 1965
112. Flockerzi,Armin   1721   VfR-SC Koblenz GER 1940
113. Wraga,Hermann   1715   SG Osnabrück GER 1948
114. Cordts,Elof   1701   SC Erlangen GER 1956
115. Ryseck,Werner   1701   SC Lohhof GER 1947
116. Koch,Dieter,Dr.   1697   SC Ammersee GER 1941
117. Wichmann,Bernd   1693   Schach ohne Grenzen AUT 1948
118. Rosskopf,Max   1689   SK Denzlingen GER 1946
119. Schnell,Franz   1687   SV Trossingen GER 1948
120. Wawrinsky,Ludwig   1676   SK Neuperlach GER 1934
121. Ewald,Rüdiger   1669   SC Beilngries GER 1944
122. Papa,Angelo   1668   ITALIEN ITA 1938
123. Alefs,Heinz   1664   SC Eichenau GER 1938
124. Alicke,Manfred   1655   SG Kaarst GER 1937
125. Basener,Wolfgang   1646   SC Miesbach GER 1953
126. Wraga,Teresa   1644 W SG Osnabrück GER 1955
127. Lischka,Joachim   1644   SF Markgräflerland GER 1959
128. Auterhoff,Jürgen,Dr.   1644   SC Pasing GER 1954
129. Schoknecht,Sabine   1643 W FC ST.Pauli GER 1966
130. Roth,Willi   1638   SK Weilheim GER 1948
131. Simmon,Norbert   1637   SG Schwabing München GER 1946
132. Redeker,Frank,Dr.   1636   SF Brand GER 1951
133. Wegener,Wilfried   1627   SC Miesbach GER 1931
134. Gulinelli,Euro   1624   ITALIEN ITA 1950
135. Carrozza,Gregorio   1585   ITALIEN ITA 1946
136. Bardin,Christian   1583   FRANKREICH FRA 1940
137. Marcus,Rainer   1574   SK Neuperlach GER 1958
138. Hunklinger,Harald   1572   ASV J'Adoube Grassau GER 1959
139. Jovi,Klaus   1565   SV Grevenbroich GER 1937
140. Thonig,Manfred   1564   vereinslos GER 1940
141. Catalfamo,Santo   1554   ITALIEN ITA 1943
142. Traversi,Carlo   1554   ITALIEN ITA 1947
143. Rosinus,Karl   1551   SC Bann GER 1955
144. De Polzer,Manfredi   1536   ITALIEN ITA 1936
145. Berger,Siegfried   1521   SK Neuperlach GER 1951
146. Schumacher,Ursula   1518 W HTC Bad Neuenahr GER 1941
147. Lübbers,Doris,Dr.   1511 W SF Taunus GER 1934
148. Payen,Gerard   1505   FRANKREICH FRA 1946
149. Bräu,Emmi   1504 W SK Marktoberdorf GER 1936
150. Kirchhof,Manfred   1483   SC Unterhaching GER 1940
151. Krivoborodov,Vasily   1460   RUSSLAND GER 1955
152. Stegmaier,Erika   1431 W SK Neuperlach GER 1935
153. Walther,Renate   1127 W SK Herzogenaurach GER 1950
154. Leckner,Horst   1893 * TV Tegernsee GER 1946
155. spielfrei